Increase font size Default font size Decrease font size
OOPS. Your Flash player is missing or outdated.Click here to update your player so you can see this content.
ΣΤΙΒΟΣ PDF Εκτύπωση E-mail

 ΣΤΙΒΟΣ

 

 

 

 

ΑΝΔΡΕΣ

 

 

 

 

100μ

10.09

 

Maurizio CHECCUCCI (ITA)

2001

200μ

20.30

 

Pietro MENNEA (ITA)

1983

400μ

45.28

 

Aldo CANTI (FRA)

1983

800μ

1:44.00

 

Ilham Tanui OZBILEN (TUR)

2013

1500μ

3:29.20

 

Noureddine MORCELLI (ALG)

1993

5000μ

13:25.29

 

Alberto GARCIA (ESP)

1997

10000μ

28:05.74

 

Smaél SGHIR (MAR)

1997

110μ εμπόδια

13.45

 

Konstantinos DOUVALIDIS (GRE)

2013

400μ εμπόδια

48.83

 

Emir BEKRIC (SRB)

2013

3000μ steeple

8:13.11

 

Jamel CHATBI (MAR)

2009

20χλμ βάδην*

1:22:33

 

Ivano BRUGNETTI (ITA)

2009

50χλμ βάδην*

4:21:21.8

 

Abdon PAMICH (ITA)

1971

Σκυταλοδρομία 4x100μ

38.61

 

Ιταλία (Nicola ASUMI, Giovanni PUGGIONI, Angelo CIPOLLONI, Sandro FLORIS)

1997

Σκυταλοδρομία 4x400μ

3:02.78

 

Αλγερία (Malik LOUAHLA, Kamel TALHAOUI, Ahmed AICHAOUIi, Samir Adel LOUAHLA)

1997

1/2 Μαραθώνιος1:04.06 Ahmed BADAY (MAR)2009

Μαραθώνιος*

2:18:42

 

Davide MILESI  (ITA)

1993

Άλμα εις ύψος

2.34

 

Konstantinos BANIOTIS (GRE)

2013

Άλμα εις μήκος

8.29

 

Salim SDIRI (FRA)

2009

Τριπλούν

17.13

 

Daniele GRECO (ITA)

2013

Άλμα επί κοντώ

5.70

 

Giuseppe GIBLISCO (ITA)

2013

Σφαιροβολία

21.03

 

Manuel MARTINEZ (ESP)

2001

Δισκοβολία

65.58

 

Jennifer Frank CASANIAS (ESP)

2009

Ακόντιο

89.22

 

Konstantinos GATSIOUDIS (GRE)

1997

Σφυροβολία

79.71

 

David CHAUSSINAND (FRA)

2001

Δέκαθλο

8127

 

Romain BARRAS (FRA)

2005

 ΓΥΝΑΙΚΕΣ

 

 

 

 

 100μ

10.98

 

Nora GUNER (TUR)

2001

 200μ

22.62

 

Christine ARRON (FRA)

1997

 400μ

50.30

 

Libania GRENOT (ITA)

2009

 800μ

1:59.87

 

Elisa CUSMA PICCIONE (ITA)

2009

 1500μ

4:05.06

 

Sihem HILALI (MAR)

2013

 3000μ

8:45.68

 

Roberta BRUNET (ITA)

1991

 5000μ

15:00.69

 

Roberta BRUNET (ITA)

1997

 10000μ

31:16.94

 

Asma LEGHZAOUI (MAR)

2001

 100μ εμπόδια

12.82

 

Patricia GIRARD (FRA)

2001

 400μ εμπόδια

55.01

 

Nouzha BIDOUANE (MAR)

1997

 3000μ steeple

9:40.71

 

Amina BETICHE (ALG)

2013

 10χλμ βάδην*

44:40

 

Elisabetta PERRONE (ITA)

1997

 20χλμ βάδην*

1:32:44

 

Elisa RIGAUDO  (ITA)

2005

 Σκυταλοδρομία 4x100μ

42.63

 

France (Frédéique BANGUE, Christine ARRON, Patricia GIRARD, Sylviane FELIX)

1997

 Σκυταλοδρομία 4x400μ

3:29.98

 

Italy (Carla BARBARINO, Francesca COLA, Patrizia SPURI, Francesca CARBONE)

1997

1/2 Μαραθώνιος1:11.00 Valeria STRNEO (ITA)2013

 Μαραθώνιος*

2:39:22

 

Serap AKTAS (TUR)

1997

 Άλμα εις ύψος

1.98

 

Sara SIMEONI (ITA)

1979

 Άλμα εις μήκος

6.72

 

Niki XANTHOU (GRE)

1997

 Τριπλούν

14.98

 

Baya RAHOULI (ALG)

2005

 Άλμα επί κοντώ

4.50

 

Stella-Iro LEDAKI (GRE)

2013

 Σφαιροβολία

18.59

 

Cristiana CHECCHI (ITA)

2005

 Δισκοβολία

66.21

 

Sandra PERKOVIC (CRO)

2013

 Ακόντιο

62.61

 

Angeliki TSIOLAKOUDI (GRE)

2005

 Σφυροβολία

71.17

 

Ester BALASSINI (ITA)

2005

 Έπταθλο

6256

 

Nathalie TEPPE (FRA)

1993