SWIMMING

SWIMMING        
 MEN        
50m freestyle 21.17   Frederick BOUSQUET (FRA) 2009
100m freestyle 47.83   Alain BERNARD (FRA) 2009
200m freestyle 1:46.44   Oussame MELLOULI (TUN) 2009
400m freestyle 3:42.71   Oussama MELLOULI (TUN) 2009
1500m freestyle 14:38.01   Oussama MELLOULI (TUN) 2009
50m backstroke 24.73 Aschwin WILDEBOER FABER (ESP) 2009
100m backstroke 52.38   Aschwin WILDEBOER FABER (ESP) 2009
200m backstroke 1:54.96   Aschwin WILDEBOER FABER (ESP) 2009
50m breaststroke 27.22 Alessandro TERRIN 2009
100m breaststroke 1:00.45   Melquiades ALVAREZ (ESP) 2009
200m breaststroke 2:09.69   Melquiades ALVAREZ (ESP) 2009
50m butterfly 23.50 Ivan LENDJER (SRB) 2013
100m butterfly 51.79   Ivan LENDJER (SRB) 2009
200m butterfly 1:56.19   Velimir STJEPANOVIC (SRB) 2013
200m medley 1:58.38   Oussama MELLOULI (TUN) 2009
400m medley 4:10.53   Oussama MELLOULI (TUN) 2009
Relay 4x100m freestyle 3:12.03   France (Alain Bernard, Frederic Bousquet, Amaury Leveaux, Willliam Meynard) 2009
Relay 4x200m freestyle 7:09.44   Italy (Marco Belotti, Emiliano Brembilla, Andrea Busato, Nicola Cassio, Gianluca Maglia, Filippo Magnini, Cesare Sciocchetti 2009
Relay 4x100m medley 3:34.22   Spain (Jose A.Alonso, Melquiades Alvarez, Rufino Suarez Regueira, Alex Garcia Villaecija, Aschwin Wildeboer Faber) 2009
15km Open Water 3:09:15   Stéphane LECAT (FRA) 1997
 WOMEN        
50m freestyle 24.88   Malia METELLA (FRA) 2009
100m freestyle 54.72   Malia METELLA (FRA) 2009
200m freestyle 1:58.91   Patricia CASTRO ORTEGA (ESP) 2009
400m freestyle 4:00.41   Federica PELLEGRINI (ITA) 2009
800m freestyle 8:20.78   Alessia FILIPPI (ITA) 2009
50m backstroke 28.48 Sanja JOVANOVIC (CRO) 2013
100m backstroke 1:01.57   Elena GEMO (ITA) 2013
200m backstroke 2:08.03   Alessia FILIPPI (ITA) 2009
50m breaststroke 31.12 Anastasia CHRYSTOFOROU (CYP) 2009
100m breaststroke 1:08.47   Roberta PANARA (ITA) 2009
200m breaststroke 2:26.41   Coralie DOBRAL (FRA) 2009
50m butterfly 26.15 Farida OSMEN (EGY) 2013
100m butterfly 58.63   Ilaria BIANCHI (ITA) 2013
200m butterfly 2:06.89   Caterina GIACCHETTI  (ITA) 2009
200m medley 2:10.36   Camille MUFFAT (FRA) 2009
400m medley 4:39.48   Anja KLINAR (SLO) 2009
Relay 4x100m freestyle 3:40.63   Italy (Erica Buratto, Christina Chiuso, Erica Ferraioli, Laura Letrari, Giorgia Mancin, Federica Pellegrini, Maria Laura Simonetto) 2009
Relay 4x200m freestyle 7:56.69   Italy (Laura Borghetti, Erica Buratto, Alice Capranese, Alessia Filippi, Silvia Florio, Caterina Giacchetti, Flavia Zoccari 2009
Relay 4x100m medley 4:04.57   Italy (Valentina De Nardi, Caterina Giacchetti, Chiara Mazzoni, Roberta Panara, Ombretta Plos, Livia Travaglini) 2009
15km Open Water 3:17:27   Valéria CASPRINI (ITA) 1997