Increase font size Default font size Decrease font size
OOPS. Your Flash player is missing or outdated.Click here to update your player so you can see this content.
NATATION PDF Imprimer Envoyer

NATATION

 

 

 

 

HOMMES

 

 

 

 

50m nage libre

21.17

 

Frederick BOUSQUET (FRA)

2009

100m nage libre

47.83

 

Alain BERNARD (FRA)

2009

200m nage libre

1:46.44

 

Oussame MELLOULI (TUN)

2009

400m nage libre

3:42.71

 

Oussama MELLOULI (TUN)

2009

1500m nage libre

14:38.01

 

Oussama MELLOULI (TUN)

2009

50m dos24.73  Aschwin WILDEBOER FABER (ESP) 2009

100m dos

52.38

 

Aschwin WILDEBOER FABER (ESP)

2009

200m dos

1:54.96

 

Aschwin WILDEBOER FABER (ESP)

2009

50m brasse27.22 Alessandro TERRIN2009

100m brasse

1:00.45

 

Melquiades ALVAREZ (ESP)

2009

200m brasse

2:09.69

 

Melquiades ALVAREZ (ESP)

2009

50m papillon23.50 

Ivan LENDJER (SRB)

2013

100m papillon

51.79

 

Ivan LENDJER (SRB)

2009

200m papillon

1:56.19

 

Velimir STJEPANOVIC (SRB)

2013

200m quatre nages

1:58.38

 

Oussama MELLOULI (TUN)

2009

400m quatre nages

4:10.53

 

Oussama MELLOULI (TUN)

2009

Relais 4x100m nage libre

3:12.03

 

France (Alain Bernard, Frederic Bousquet, Amaury Leveaux, Willliam Meynard)

2009

Relais 4x200m nage libre

7:09.44

 

Italie (Marco Belotti, Emiliano Brembilla, Andrea Busato, Nicola Cassio, Gianluca Maglia, Filippo Magnini, Cesare Sciocchetti

2009

Relais 4x100m quatre nages

3:34.22

 

Spain (Jose A.Alonso, Melquiades Alvarez, Rufino Suarez Regueira, Alex Garcia Villaecija, Aschwin Wildeboer Faber)

2009

15km Grand Fond

3:09:15

 

Stéphane LECAT (FRA)

1997

FEMMES

 

 

 

 

50m nage libre

24.88

 

Malia METELLA (FRA)

2009

100m nage libre

54.72

 

Malia METELLA (FRA)

2009

200m nage libre

1:58.91

 

Patricia CASTRO ORTEGA (ESP)

2009

400m nage libre

4:00.41

 

Federica PELLEGRINI (ITA)

2009

800m nage libre

8:20.78

 

Alessia FILIPPI (ITA)

2009

50m dos28.48 Sanja JOVANOVIC (CRO)2013

100m dos

1:01.57

 

Elena GEMO (ITA)

2013

200m dos

2:08.03

 

Alessia FILIPPI (ITA)

2009

50m brasse31.12 Anastasia CHRYSTOFOROU (CYP)2009

100m brasse

1:08.47

 

Roberta PANARA (ITA)

2009

200m brasse

2:26.41

 

Coralie DOBRAL (FRA)

2009

50m papillon26.15 Farida OSMEN (EGY)2013

100m papillon

58.63

 

Ilaria BIANCHI (ITA)

2013

200m papillon

2:06.89

 

Caterina GIACCHETTI (ITA)

2009

200m quatre nages

2:10.36

 

Camille MUFFAT (FRA)

2009

400m quatre nages

4:39.48

 

Anja KLINAR (SLO)

2009

Relais 4x100m nage libre

3:40.63

 

Italy (Erica Buratto, Christina Chiuso, Erica Ferraioli, Laura Letrari, Giorgia Mancin, Federica Pellegrini, Maria Laura Simonetto)

2009

Relais 4x200m nage libre

7:56.69

 

Italy (Laura Borghetti, Erica Buratto, Alice Capranese, Alessia Filippi, Silvia Florio, Caterina Giacchetti, Flavia Zoccari

2009

Relais 4x100m quatre nages

4:04.57

 

Italy (Valentina De Nardi, Caterina Giacchetti, Chiara Mazzoni, Roberta Panara, Ombretta Plos, Livia Travaglini)

2009

15km Grand Fond

3:17:27

 

Valéria CASPRINI (ITA)

1997