Increase font size Default font size Decrease font size
OOPS. Your Flash player is missing or outdated.Click here to update your player so you can see this content.
ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΣΗ PDF Εκτύπωση E-mail

ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΣΗ

 

 

 

 

ΑΝΔΡΕΣ

 

 

 

 

50m ελεύθερο

21.17

 

Frederick BOUSQUET (FRA)

2009

100m ελεύθερο

47.83

 

Alain BERNARD (FRA)

2009

200m ελεύθερο

1:46.44

 

Oussame MELLOULI (TUN)

2009

400m ελεύθερο

3:42.71

 

Oussama MELLOULI (TUN)

2009

1500m ελεύθερο

14:38.01

 

Oussama MELLOULI (TUN)

2009

50m ύπτιο24.73  Aschwin WILDEBOER FABER (ESP) 2009

100m ύπτιο

52.38

 

Aschwin WILDEBOER FABER (ESP)

2009

200m ύπτιο

1:54.96

 

Aschwin WILDEBOER FABER (ESP)

2009

50m πρόσθιο27.22 Alessandro TERRIN2009

100m πρόσθιο

1:00.45

 

Melquiades ALVAREZ (ESP)

2009

200m πρόσθιο

2:09.69

 

Melquiades ALVAREZ (ESP)

2009

50m πεταλούδα23.50 

Ivan LENDJER (SRB)

2013

100m πεταλούδα

51.79

 

Ivan LENDJER (SRB)

2009

200m πεταλούδα

1:56.19

 

Velimir STJEPANOVIC (SRB)

2013

200m μικτό ατομικό

1:58.38

 

Oussama MELLOULI (TUN)

2009

400m μικτό ατομικό

4:10.53

 

Oussama MELLOULI (TUN)

2009

Σκυταλοδρομία 4x100m ελεύθερο

3:12.03

 

Γαλλία (Alain Bernard, Frederic Bousquet, Amaury Leveaux, Willliam Meynard)

2009

Σκυταλοδρομία 4x200m ελεύθερο

7:09.44

 

Ιταλία (Marco Belotti, Emiliano Brembilla, Andrea Busato, Nicola Cassio, Gianluca Maglia, Filippo Magnini, Cesare Sciocchetti

2009

Σκυταλοδρομία 4x100m μικτό

3:34.22

 

Ισπανία (Jose A.Alonso, Melquiades Alvarez, Rufino Suarez Regueira, Alex Garcia Villaecija, Aschwin Wildeboer Faber)

2009

15km Ανοικτής Θαλάσσης

3:09:15

 

Stéphane LECAT (FRA)

1997

ΓΥΝΑΙΚΕΣ

 

 

 

 

50m ελεύθερο

24.88

 

Malia METELLA (FRA)

2009

100m ελεύθερο

54.72

 

Malia METELLA (FRA)

2009

200m ελεύθερο

1:58.91

 

Patricia CASTRO ORTEGA (ESP)

2009

400m ελεύθερο

4:00.41

 

Federica PELLEGRINI (ITA)

2009

800m ελεύθερο

8:20.78

 

Alessia FILIPPI (ITA)

2009

50m ύπτιο28.48 Sanja JOVANOVIC (CRO)2013

100m ύπτιο

1:01.57

 

Elena GEMO (ITA)

2013

200m ύπτιο

2:08.03

 

Alessia FILIPPI (ITA)

2009

50m πρόσθιο 31.12 Anastasia CHRYSTOFOROU (CYP)2009

100m πρόσθιο

1:08.47

 

Roberta PANARA (ITA)

2009

200m πρόσθιο

2:26.41

 

Coralie DOBRAL (FRA)

2009

50m πεταλούδα26.15 Farida OSMEN (EGY)2013

100m πεταλούδα

58.63

 

Ilaria BIANCHI (ITA)

2013

200m πεταλούδα

2:06.89

 

Caterina GIACCHETTI (ITA)

2009

200m μικτό ατομικό

2:10.36

 

Camille MUFFAT (FRA)

2009

400m μικτό ατομικό

4:39.48

 

Anja KLINAR (SLO)

2009

Σκυταλοδρομία 4x100m ελεύθερο

3:40.63

 

Iταλία (Erica Buratto, Christina Chiuso, Erica Ferraioli, Laura Letrari, Giorgia Mancin, Federica Pellegrini, Maria Laura Simonetto)

2009

Σκυταλοδρομία 4x200m ελεύθερο

7:56.69

 

Ιταλία (Laura Borghetti, Erica Buratto, Alice Capranese, Alessia Filippi, Silvia Florio, Caterina Giacchetti, Flavia Zoccari

2009

Σκυταλοδρομία 4x100m μικτό

4:04.57

 

Ιταλία (Valentina De Nardi, Caterina Giacchetti, Chiara Mazzoni, Roberta Panara, Ombretta Plos, Livia Travaglini)

2009

15km Ανοικτής Θαλάσσης

3:17:27

 

Valéria CASPRINI (ITA)

1997