Increase font size Default font size Decrease font size
OOPS. Your Flash player is missing or outdated.Click here to update your player so you can see this content.
NATATION PDF طباعة إرسال إلى صديق
There are no translations available.

NATATION

 

 

 

 

 H O M M E S

 

 

 

 

50m nage libre

22.31

 

Salim ILES (ALG)

2005

100m nage libre

49.10

 

Salim ILES (ALG)

2005

200m nage libre

1:48.61

 

Emiliano BREMBILLA (ITA)

2001

400m nage libre

3:48.79

 

Massimiliano ROSOLINO (ITA)

2005

1500m nage libre

15:08.98

 

Sebastien ROUAULT (FRA)

2005

100m dos

55.48

 

Aristeidis GRIGORIADIS (GRE)

2005

200m dos

1:59.87

 

Marko STRAHIJA (CRO)

2001

100m brasse

1:01.24

 

Hugues DUBOSCQ (FRA)

2005

200m brasse

2:13.08

 

Michele VANCINI (ITA)

2001

100m papillon

53.66

 

Frank ESPOSITO (FRA)

2001

200m papillon

1:57.58

 

Ioannis DRYMONAKOS (GRE)

2005

200m quatre nages

2:01.00

 

Oussama MELLOULI (TUN)

2005

400m quatre nages

4:14.34

 

Oussama MELLOULI (TUN)

2005

Relais 4x100m nage libre

3:20.08

 

France (Romain Barnier, Amaury Leveaux, Alain Bernard, Fr?d?ric Bousquet)

2005

Relais 4x200m nage libre

7:18.48

 

Italie (Matteo Pelliciari, Emiliano Brembilla, David Berbotto, Christian Galenda)

2005

Relais 4x100m quatre nages

3:41.12

 

Slov?nie (Peter Mankoc, Blaz Medvesek, Emil Tahirovic, Jernej Mencinger)

2005

15km Grand Fond

3:09:15

 

St?phane LECAT (FRA)

1997
 

 F E M M E S

 

 

 

 

50m nage libre

25.40

 

Cristina CHIOSO (ITA)

2005

100m nage libre

55.46

 

C?line COUDERC (FRA)

2005

200m nage libre

1:59.49

 

Solenne FIGUES (GRE)

2005

400m nage libre

4:08.90

 

Laure MANAUDOU (FRA)

2005

800m nage libre

8:37.09

 

Cristina SOSSI (ITA)

1991

100m dos

1:02.33

 

Alexandra PUTRA (FRA)

2005

200m dos

2:12.65

 

Alessia FILIPPI (ITA)

2005

100m brasse

1:10.79

 

Anne S. LE PARANTHOEN (FRA)

2005

200m brasse

2:28.87

 

Sara PEREZ (ESP)

2005

100m papillon

59.68

 

Ambra MIGLIORI (ITA)

2005

200m papillon

2:10.01

 

Caterina GIACCHETTI  (ITA)

2005

200m quatre nages

2:16.04

 

Anja KLINAR (SLO)

2005

400m quatre nages

4:40.61

 

Alessia FILIPPI (ITA)

2005

Relais 4x100m nage libre

3:47.83

 

France (C?line Couderc, Sophie Huber, Elsa N’Guessan, Ang?la Tavernier)

2005

Relais 4x200m nage libre

8:06.37

 

France (C?line Couderc, Solenne Figues, Elsa N’Guessan, Ang?la Tavernier)

2005

Relais 4x100m quatre nages

4:09.01

 

France (C?line Couderc, Anne S. Le Paranthoen, Aurore Mongel, Alexandra Putra)

2005

15km Grand Fond

3:17:27

 

Val?ria CASPRINI (ITA)

1997