Increase font size Default font size Decrease font size
OOPS. Your Flash player is missing or outdated.Click here to update your player so you can see this content.
ATHLETISME PDF Imprimer Envoyer

 ATHLETISME

 

 

 

 

 H O M M E S

 

 

 

 

100m

10.09

 

Maurizio CHECCUCCI (ITA)

2001

200m

20.30

 

Pietro MENNEA (ITA)

1983

400m

45.28

 

Aldo CANTI (FRA)

1983

800m

1:44.00

 

Ilham Tanui OZBILEN (TUR)

2013

1500m

3:29.20

 

Noureddine MORCELLI (ALG)

1993

5000m

13:25.29

 

Alberto GARCIA (ESP)

1997

10000m

28:05.74

 

Smaél SGHIR (MAR)

1997

110m haies

13.45

 

Konstantinos DOUVALIDIS (GRE)

2013

400m haies

48.83

 

Emir BEKRIC (SRB)

2013

3000m steeple

8:13.11

 

Jamel CHATBI (MAR)

2009

20km marche*

1:22:33

 

Ivano BRUGNETTI (ITA)

2009

50km marche*

4:21:21.8

 

Abdon PAMICH (ITA)

1971

Relais 4x100m

38.61

 

Italie (Nicola ASUMI, Giovanni PUGGIONI, Angelo CIPOLLONI, Sandro FLORIS)

1997

Relais 4x400m

3:02.78

 

Algérie (Malik LOUAHLA, Kamel TALHAOUI, Ahmed AICHAOUIi, Samir Adel LOUAHLA)

1997

1/2 Marathon 1.04.06 Ahmed BADAY (MAR) 2009

Marathon*

2:18:42

 

Davide MILESI  (ITA)

1993

 

Saut en hauteur

2.34

 

Konstantinos BANIOTIS (GRE)

2013

Saut en longueur

8.29

 

Salim SDIRI (FRA)

2009

Triple saut

17.13

 

Daniele GRECO (ITA)

2013

Saut à la perche

5.70

 

Giuseppe GIBLISCO (ITA)

2013

Poids

21.03

 

Manuel MARTINEZ (ESP)

2001

Disque

65.58

 

Jennifer Frank CASANIAS (ESP)

2009

Javelot

89.22

 

Konstantinos GATSIOUDIS (GRE)

1997

Marteau

79.71

 

David CHAUSSINAND (FRA)

2001

Décathlon

8127

 

Romain BARRAS (FRA)

2005

 F E M M E S

 

 

 

 

 100m

10.98

 

Nora GUNER (TUR)

2001

 200m

22.62

 

Christine ARRON (FRA)

1997

 400m

50.30

 

Libania GRENOT (ITA)

2009

 800m

1:59.87

 

Elisa CUSMA PICCIONE (ITA)

2009

 1500m

4:04.06

 

Sihem HILALI (MAR)

2013

 3000m

8:45.68

 

Roberta BRUNET (ITA)

1991

 5000m

15:00.69

 

Roberta BRUNET (ITA)

1997

 10000m

31:16.94

 

Asma LEGHZAOUI (MAR)

2001

 100m haies

12.82

 

Patricia GIRARD (FRA)

2001

 400m haies

55.01

 

Nouzha BIDOUANE (MAR)

1997

 3000m steeple

9:40.71

 

Amina BETICHE (ALG)

2013

 10km marche*

44:40

 

Elisabetta PERRONE (ITA)

1997

 20km marche*

1:32:44

 

Elisa RIGAUDO  (ITA)

2005

 Relais 4x100m

42.63

 

France (Frédérique BANGUE, Christine ARRON, Patricia GIRARD, Sylviane FELIX)

1997

 Relais 4x400m

3:29.98

 

Italie (Carla BARBARINO, Francesca COLA, Patrizia SPURI, Francesca CARBONE)

1997

1/2 Marathon 1:11.00 Valéria STRNEO (ITA)2013

 Marathon*

2:39:22

 

Serap AKTAS (TUR)

1997

 Saut en hauteur

1.98

 

Sara SIMEONI (ITA)

1979

 Saut en longueur

6.72

 

Niki XANTHOU (GRE)

1997

 Triple saut

14.98

 

Baya RAHOULI (ALG)

2005

Saut à la perche

4.50

 

Stella-Iro LEDAKI (GRE)

2013

 Poids

18.59

 

Cristiana CHECCHI (ITA)

2005

 Disque

66.21

 

Sandra PERKOVIC (CRO)

2013

 Javelot

62.61

 

Angeliki TSIOLAKOUDI (GRE)

2005

 Marteau

71.17

 

Ester BALASSINI (ITA)

2005

 Heptathlon

6256

 

Nathalie TEPPE (FRA)

1993