Increase font size Default font size Decrease font size
OOPS. Your Flash player is missing or outdated.Click here to update your player so you can see this content.
TRACK AND FIELD PDF Print E-mail

TRACK & FIELD

 

 

 

 

MEN 

 

 

 

 

100m

10.09

 

Maurizio CHECCUCCI (ITA)

2001

200m

20.30

 

Pietro MENNEA (ITA)

1983

400m

45.28

 

Aldo CANTI (FRA)

1983

800m

1:44.00

 

Ilham Tanui OZBILEN (TUR)

2013

1500m

3:29.20

 

Noureddine MORCELLI (ALG)

1993

5000m

13:25.29

 

Alberto GARCIA (ESP)

1997

10000m

28:05.74

 

Smaél SGHIR (MAR)

1997

110m hurdles

13.45

 

Konstantinos DOUVALIDIS (GRE)

2013

400m hurdles

48.83

 

Emir BEKRIC (SRB)

2013

3000m steeplechase

8:13.11

 

Jamel CHATBI (MAR)

2009

20km walk*

1:22:33

 

Ivano BRUGNETTI (ITA)

2009

50km walk*

4:21:21.8

 

Abdon PAMICH (ITA)

1971

Relay 4x100m

38.61

 

Italy (Nicola ASUMI, Giovanni PUGGIONI, Angelo CIPOLLONI, Sandro FLORIS)

1997

Relay 4x400m

3:02.78

 

Algeria (Malik LOUAHLA, Kamel TALHAOUI, Ahmed AICHAOUIi, Samir Adel LOUAHLA)

1997

1/2 Marathon 1:04.06 Ahmed BADAY (MAR)

2009

 

Marathon*

2:18:42

 

Davide MILESI (ITA)

1993

High jump

2.34

 

Konstantinos BANIOTIS (GRE)

2013

Long jump

8.29

 

Salim SDIRI (FRA)

2009

Triple jump

17.13

 

Daniele GRECO (ITA)

2013

Pole vault

5.70

 

Giuseppe GIBLISCO (ITA)

2013

Shot put

21.03

 

Manuel MARTINEZ (ESP)

2001

Discus throw

65.58

 

Jennifer Frank CASANIAS (ESP)

2009

Javelin throw

89.22

 

Konstantinos GATSIOUDIS (GRE)

1997

Hammer throw

79.71

 

David CHAUSSINAND (FRA)

2001

Decathlon

8127

 

Romain BARRAS (FRA)

2005

WOMEN

 

 

 

 

100m

10.98

 

Nora GUNER (TUR)

2001

200m

22.62

 

Christine ARRON (FRA)

1997

400m

50.30

 

Libania GRENOT (ITA)

2009

800m

1:59.87

 

Elisa CUSMA PICCIONE (ITA)

2009

1500m

4:04.06

 

Sihem HILALI (MAR)

2013

3000m

8:45.68

 

Roberta BRUNET (ITA)

1991

5000m

15:00.69

 

Roberta BRUNET (ITA)

1997

10000m

31:16.94

 

Asma LEGHZAOUI (MAR)

2001

100m hurdles

12.82

 

Patricia GIRARD (FRA)

2001

400m hurdles

55.01

 

Nouzha BIDOUANE (MAR)

1997

3000m steeple chase

9:40.71

 

Amina BETICHE (ALG)

2013

10km walk*

44:40

 

Elisabetta PERRONE (ITA)

1997

20km walk*

1:32:44

 

Elisa RIGAUDO (ITA)

2005

Relay 4x100m

42.63

 

France (Frédérique BANGUE, Christine ARRON, Patricia GIRARD, Sylviane FELIX)

1997

Relay 4x400m

3:29.98

 

Italy (Carla BARBARINO, Francesca COLA, Patrizia SPURI, Francesca CARBONE)

1997

1/2 Marathon 1:11.00 Valeria STRNEO (ITA) 

2013

 

Marathon*

2:39:22

 

Serap AKTAS (TUR)

1997

High jump

1.98

 

Sara SIMEONI (ITA)

1979

Long jump

6.72

 

Niki XANTHOU (GRE)

1997

Triple jump

14.98

 

Baya RAHOULI (ALG)

2005

Pole vault

4.50

 

Stella-Iro LEDAKI (GRE)

2013

Shot put

18.59

 

Cristiana CHECCHI (ITA)

2005

Discus throw

66.21

 

Sandra PERKOVIC (CRO)

2013

Javelin throw

62.61

 

Angeliki TSIOLAKOUDI (GRE)

2005

Hammer throw

71.17

 

Ester BALASSINI (ITA)

2005

Heptathlon

6256

 

Nathalie TEPPE (FRA)

1993